Administration

 

 

 

 

Harold "Monty" Owens

Principal

1020

 

 

Melissa Rohr

Assistant Principal
Student Services

1041

 

 

Igor Milosavljevic

Assistant Principal
Curriculum and Instruction

1022

 

 

Paul Reed

Assistant Principal
Facilities and Athletics

1009

 

 

Certificated

Department

Ext

 

 

Alvarez, Anthony

Special Education

2017

 

 

Ashenfelter, Cindy

Special Education

2007

 

 

Barber, Cori

Language Arts/Performing Arts

2060

 

 

Barnes, David

Visual Arts

2022

 

 

Bautista, Victoria

Social Studies

2105

 

 

Bernal, Kristina

Psychologist

2117

 

 

Biggs, Andrea

Science

2069

 

 

Binns, Paul

Science

2069

 

 

Brown, Ashley

Science

2033

 
  Brown, Lisa Language Arts 2110  

 

Brush, Naomi

Special Education

2130

 

 

Bukarau, Shawnette

Physical Education

2125

 
  Burton, Felicia

Special Education

2015  

 

Cabrera, Rachel

Social Studies

2099

 

 

Capata, Rebecca

Math

2047

 

 

Case, Christopher

Performing Arts

2057

 

 

Centeno, Victor

Math

2025

 
  Cervantes, Jonathan Language Arts 2102  

 

Cherry, Alison

Social Studies

2075

 
  Clem, Ashton Language Arts 2100  

 

Coffey, Gillian

Special Education

2013

 

 

Collins, C

Language Arts

2078

 

 

Crawford, Ron

Special Education

2129

 

 

Cuccio, Cynthia

CTE/Athletic Trainer

2121

 

 

Cunningham, Ashley

Language Arts

2094

 

 

Delgado, Juan Carlos

Foreign Language

2088

 

 

Dochnahl, Shawna

Social Studies

2103

 
 

Dohrman, Scott

Foreign Language 2089  

 

Escobedo, Karen

Math

2009

 

 

Fowler, Chris

Special Education

2127

 

 

Goldsmith, Dan

Language Arts

2074

 

 

Gonzalez, Martha

Foreign Language

2086

 
  Gonzalez, Natalia Math 2027  

 

Green, Robert

Social Studies

2101

 
 

Griebsch, Liana

Science 2020  

 

Guzman, Charles

Science

2042

 

 

Hammond, Eric

Physical Education

2123

 
  Hickman, Ruth CTE/Careers 2038  

 

Hill, Jr., John

Physical Education

2123

 

 

Holzknecht, Noah

Math

2046

 

 

Horn, Paul

Math

2041

 

 

Hortemiller, Kirk

Physical Education

2101

 
 

Iest, Amber

Science 2034  

 

Jiannino, Jennifer

Science

2070

 

 

Kahn, Ron

CTE/Careers

2037

 

 

Kendall, Giselle

Physical Education

2025

 
  Koneferenisi, Sherise Math 2030  

 

Lawrence, Bayley

Science

2095

 

 

Lee, Kwang-Sug

Math

2044

 

 

Lindo, Arnoldo

Social Studies

 

 

Luna, Dr. Anabel

Science

2096

 

 

Lybbert, Cinde

Language Arts

2111

 

 

Marisnick, Ray

Athletic Director

2059

 
  Martinez, Juan Math/Science 2111  

 

McIntosh, Heather

Language Arts

2109

 
  McMains, Claudia Academy 2137  

 

Mendoza, Theresa

Language Arts

2082

 

 

Moberly, David

Language Arts

2108

 

 

Monville, Ann

Math

2029

 
  Moreno, Brianna Language Arts 2074  

 

Netto, Matthew

Performing Arts

2055

 

 

Olsen, Robert

Math

2128

 
  Orison, Jonathan

Social Studies

2063  

 

Ortiz, Danielle

Language Arts

2068

 

 

Ortiz, Manuela

Math

2032

 
  Pabst, Raquel CTE/Careers 2002  
  Pace, Samantha Visual Arts 2045  

 

Peterson, Tim

Physical Education

2101

 

 

Petry, Darrel

Science

2035

 

 

Pico, Kristina

ASB, Language Arts, Yearbook

2003

 

 

Pinney, Samantha

Link Crew

2136

 

 

Podgorski, Kristin

Language Arts

2073

 
  Ramirez, Christina Academy 2138  

 

Ramirez, Kelly

Social Studies

2091

 

 

Reynoso, Oscar

Foreign Language

2090

 

 

Reed, Kyle

CTE/Careers

2006

 

 

Roach Jones, Sheila

Math

2026

 
 

Robinson, April

CTE/Careers

2135

 

 

Robinson, Shannon

Special Education

2135

 

 

Rodriguez, Jennifer

Math

2039

 
  Rodriguez, Michele Special Education 2018  

 

Romero, Naomi

Language Arts

2092 

 

 

Rosario, Rachel

Language Arts

2076

 

 

Runyan, Joshua

Foreign Language

2087

 

 

Saenz, Isidro

Math

2027

 

 

Sanchez, Kimberly

Social Studies

2106

 

 

Santos, Moises

Academy

2139

 

 

Sanzberro, Julia

Visual Arts

2045

 

 

Steinbach, Paula

Social Studies

2072

 

 

Stewart, Mike

Physical Education

2132

 

 

Tomboc, Judy

Foreign Language

2085

 

 

Tyer, Barbara

Language Arts

2081

 
  Valdez, Brandi Coleman Academy 2040  

 

Walters, Rodney

CTE/Careers

2048

 

 

Watson, Tina

Special Education

2023

 

 

Weatherford, Dan

Social Studies

2064

 

 

Williams, Jeni

Science

2011

 

 

Williams, Otis

Math

2024

 

 

Zaragoza, Jorge

Math

2031

 

 

Zimmerman, Nicole

Special Education

2010

 

 

Guidance

Serves Students

 

 

 

Cornejo, Nick

A – Chag

1039

 

 

Bush, Debbie

Cha - I.Garcia

1038

 

 

Serrano, Lisa

J.Garcia -Lea

1037

 

 

Murillo, Luis

Leb-Olg

1036

 

 

Green, Jennifer

Olh - D.Sanchez

1035

 

 

Obershaw-Durham, Lisa

E.Sanchez - Z

1034

 

 

Mann, Casie

Academy

1031